Logo of Olive Exchange Perps

Olive Exchange Perps

Total Value Locked$24,468

TVL by Chain

Solana$24,468

Key Metrics

Fees 30d$0.65
Fees 30d by chain

Solana$0.65

Fees 7d$0.65

Solana$0.65

Fees 24h$3.08

Solana$3.08

Cumulative Fees$0.65

Solana$0.65

Revenue 30d$0.16
Revenue 30d by chain

Solana$0.16

Revenue 7d$0.16

Solana$0.16

Revenue 24h$0.59

Solana$0.59

Cumulative Revenue$0.16

Solana$0.16

Loading chart...

Olive Exchange Perps history

TVL is the default DefiLlama definition. Daily values are UTC snapshots from Oct 27, 2026 to Oct 29, 2026.

All-time high TVL: $24,842 on Oct 29, 2026. All-time low TVL: $24,687 on Oct 27, 2026.

Daily TVL, Oct 27, 2026 to Oct 29, 2026

DateTVL
Oct 27, 2026$24,687
Oct 28, 2026$24,733
Oct 29, 2026$24,842

TVL at each month end, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026

DateTVL
Oct 29, 2026 (latest)$24,842

Fees and revenue by UTC calendar month, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026

MonthFeesRevenue
Oct 2026 (to date)$3.73$0.75

The .csv export on the chart above downloads every daily value. The same data is in the public API: https://api.llama.fi/protocol/olive-exchange-perps

Frequently asked questions

What is Olive Exchange Perps' TVL?

As of Oct 29, 2026, Olive Exchange Perps has $24,468 in total value locked.

What chains does Olive Exchange Perps operate on?

Olive Exchange Perps operates on Solana. Solana holds the largest share at 100%.

How much has Olive Exchange Perps generated in fees and revenue?

Over the past 30 days, Olive Exchange Perps generated $0.65 in fees. Of that, $0.16 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $237.25 in fees and $58.40 in revenue.

How does Olive Exchange Perps' TVL compare to similar protocols?

Among Derivatives protocols tracked by DefiLlama, Olive Exchange Perps ranks #132 by TVL. The category holds $1.942b across 428 protocols, and Olive Exchange Perps accounts for <0.1% of that total. Similar protocols include Jupiter Perpetual Exchange, GMX Solana, Phoenix Perp, BULK, TurboFlow Perps, Bumpin Trade, Cardboard Trade, Parcl V3, Drift Trade, and Lavarage.