Total Value Locked$3.11m
TVL by Chain
Cronos$3.11m
Key Metrics
Fees 30d$103,416
Fees 30d by chain
Cronos$103,416
Fees 7d$13,801
Cronos$13,801
Fees 24h$1,381
Cronos$1,381
Cumulative Fees$703,381
Cronos$703,381
Revenue 30d$25,847
Revenue 30d by chain
Cronos$25,847
Revenue 7d$3,446
Cronos$3,446
Revenue 24h$344
Cronos$344
Cumulative Revenue$175,834
Cronos$175,834
DEX Volume 30d$25.84m
DEX Volume 30d by chain
Cronos$25.84m
DEX Volume 7d$3.39m
Cronos$3.39m
DEX Volume 24h$654,944
Cronos$654,944
Cumulative DEX Volume$363.04m
Cronos$363.04m
Protocol Information
Select your preferred price range and fee tier for your liquidity.
Sub Category: CLMM
Methodology
TVL: Total value of all coins held in the smart contracts of the protocolView code on GitHubFees: Swap fees paid by usersView code on GitHubRevenue: 25% of collected fees is protocol revenue.View code on GitHubDEX Volume: Volume of all spot token swaps on the DEXView code on GitHubYields
Pools Tracked37
Average Supply APY11.81%
Competitors
VVS Flawless history
TVL is the default DefiLlama definition. Daily values are UTC snapshots from Sep 21, 2023 to Nov 4, 2026.
All-time high TVL: $5.96m on May 21, 2024. All-time low TVL: $4,331 on Sep 21, 2023.
Daily TVL, Oct 6, 2026 to Nov 4, 2026
| Date | TVL |
|---|---|
| Oct 6, 2026 | $3.21m |
| Oct 7, 2026 | $3.18m |
| Oct 8, 2026 | $3.13m |
| Oct 9, 2026 | $3.1m |
| Oct 10, 2026 | $3.19m |
| Oct 11, 2026 | $3.16m |
| Oct 12, 2026 | $3.21m |
| Oct 13, 2026 | $3.23m |
| Oct 14, 2026 | $3.25m |
| Oct 15, 2026 | $3.28m |
| Oct 16, 2026 | $3.32m |
| Oct 17, 2026 | $3.36m |
| Oct 18, 2026 | $3.34m |
| Oct 19, 2026 | $3.36m |
| Oct 20, 2026 | $3.25m |
| Oct 21, 2026 | $3.25m |
| Oct 22, 2026 | $3.27m |
| Oct 23, 2026 | $3.22m |
| Oct 24, 2026 | $3.2m |
| Oct 25, 2026 | $3.21m |
| Oct 26, 2026 | $3.17m |
| Oct 27, 2026 | $3.13m |
| Oct 28, 2026 | $3.15m |
| Oct 29, 2026 | $3.15m |
| Oct 30, 2026 | $3.05m |
| Oct 31, 2026 | $3.06m |
| Nov 1, 2026 | $3.06m |
| Nov 2, 2026 | $3.07m |
| Nov 3, 2026 | $3.03m |
| Nov 4, 2026 | $3.04m |
TVL at each month end, Dec 2024 to Nov 2026
| Date | TVL |
|---|---|
| Dec 31, 2024 | $2.22m |
| Jan 31, 2025 | $2.33m |
| Feb 28, 2025 | $1.49m |
| Mar 31, 2025 | $1.64m |
| Apr 30, 2025 | $1.81m |
| May 31, 2025 | $2.02m |
| Jun 30, 2025 | $2m |
| Jul 31, 2025 | $3.1m |
| Aug 31, 2025 | $3.72m |
| Sep 30, 2025 | $3.18m |
| Oct 31, 2025 | $3.17m |
| Nov 30, 2025 | $2.02m |
| Dec 31, 2025 | $1.53m |
| Jan 31, 2026 | $1.22m |
| Feb 28, 2026 | $1.43m |
| Mar 31, 2026 | $1.95m |
| Apr 30, 2026 | $1.73m |
| May 31, 2026 | $1.56m |
| Jun 30, 2026 | $1.54m |
| Jul 31, 2026 | $2.48m |
| Aug 31, 2026 | $0 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | $3.16m |
| Oct 31, 2026 | $3.06m |
| Nov 4, 2026 (latest) | $3.04m |
TVL at each year end, Dec 31, 2023 to Dec 31, 2025
| Date | TVL |
|---|---|
| Dec 31, 2023 | $1.75m |
| Dec 31, 2024 | $2.22m |
| Dec 31, 2025 | $1.53m |
Fees and revenue by UTC calendar month, Jul 2025 to Nov 2026
| Month | Fees | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Jul 2025 | $49,826 | $12,457 |
| Aug 2025 | $166,286 | $41,571 |
| Sep 2025 | $97,219 | $24,304 |
| Oct 2025 | $105,477 | $26,369 |
| Nov 2025 | $51,675 | $12,918 |
| Dec 2025 | $17,417 | $4,354 |
| Jan 2026 | $14,008 | $3,502 |
| Feb 2026 | $15,893 | $3,974 |
| Mar 2026 | $16,151 | $4,039 |
| Apr 2026 | $7,632 | $1,910 |
| May 2026 | $6,165 | $1,540 |
| Jun 2026 | $4,404 | $1,102 |
| Jul 2026 | $5,481 | $1,369 |
| Aug 2026 | $17,632 | $4,410 |
| Sep 2026 | $22,322 | $5,573 |
| Oct 2026 | $100,225 | $25,053 |
| Nov 2026 (to date) | $6,949 | $1,733 |
The .csv export on the chart above downloads every daily value. The same data is in the public API: https://api.llama.fi/protocol/vvs-flawless
Frequently asked questions
What is VVS Flawless' TVL?
As of Nov 4, 2026, VVS Flawless has $3.11m in total value locked. TVL has decreased 3% over the past 30 days.
What chains does VVS Flawless operate on?
VVS Flawless operates on Cronos. Cronos holds the largest share at 100%.
How much has VVS Flawless generated in fees and revenue?
Over the past 30 days, VVS Flawless generated $103,416 in fees. Of that, $25,847 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $278,448 in fees and $69,602 in revenue.
How does VVS Flawless' TVL compare to similar protocols?
Among Dexs protocols tracked by DefiLlama, VVS Flawless ranks #139 by TVL. The category holds $13.09b across 1,928 protocols, and VVS Flawless accounts for <0.1% of that total. Similar protocols include VVS Standard, EmpireDEX, iZiSwap, MM Finance Cronos, KyberSwap Classic, Ferro, RadioShack, CronaSwap, Ebisus Bay, and Elk.
How much trading volume does VVS Flawless process?
VVS Flawless processed $25.84m in DEX volume over the past 30 days.

