Logo of TickerSpring Baskets

TickerSpring Baskets(SPRING)

Total Value Locked$10,445

TVL by Chain

Robinhood Chain$10,445

Key Metrics

Fees 30d$26.98
Fees 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$26.98

Fees 7d$26.98

Robinhood Chain$26.98

Fees 24h$48.48

Robinhood Chain$48.48

Cumulative Fees$26.98

Robinhood Chain$26.98

Revenue 30d$8.10
Revenue 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$8.10

Revenue 7d$8.10

Robinhood Chain$8.10

Revenue 24h$14.56

Robinhood Chain$14.56

Cumulative Revenue$8.10

Robinhood Chain$8.10

Holders Revenue 30d$0
Holders Revenue 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$0

Holders Revenue 7d$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Holders Revenue 24h$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Cumulative Holders Revenue$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Loading chart...

TickerSpring Baskets history

TVL is the default DefiLlama definition. Daily values are UTC snapshots from Oct 28, 2026 to Oct 28, 2026.

All-time high TVL: $10,444 on Oct 28, 2026. All-time low TVL: $10,444 on Oct 28, 2026.

Daily TVL, Oct 28, 2026 to Oct 28, 2026

DateTVL
Oct 28, 2026$10,444

TVL at each month end, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026

DateTVL
Oct 28, 2026 (latest)$10,444

Fees, revenue and holders revenue by UTC calendar month, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026

MonthFeesRevenueHolders revenue
Oct 2026 (to date)$75.46$22.66$0

The .csv export on the chart above downloads every daily value. The same data is in the public API: https://api.llama.fi/protocol/tickerspring-baskets

Frequently asked questions

What is TickerSpring Baskets' TVL?

As of Oct 28, 2026, TickerSpring Baskets has $10,445 in total value locked.

What chains does TickerSpring Baskets operate on?

TickerSpring Baskets operates on Robinhood Chain. Robinhood Chain holds the largest share at 100%.

How much has TickerSpring Baskets generated in fees and revenue?

Over the past 30 days, TickerSpring Baskets generated $26.98 in fees. Of that, $8.10 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $9,848 in fees and $2,957 in revenue.

How does TickerSpring Baskets' TVL compare to similar protocols?

Among Indexes protocols tracked by DefiLlama, TickerSpring Baskets ranks #36 by TVL. The category holds $302.44m across 77 protocols, and TickerSpring Baskets accounts for <0.1% of that total. Similar protocols include Vimen, Stax, RobinIndex, bskts, Hood Index, HoodVault by HoodMarket, SoSoValue Indexes, Enzyme Finance, Reserve Protocol, and Chamber Vaults.