Logo of Stockereum

Stockereum(STOCKER)

Key Metrics

Fees 30d$20,876
Fees 30d by chain

Ethereum$20,876

Fees 7d$20,876

Ethereum$20,876

Fees 24h$8,035

Ethereum$8,035

Cumulative Fees$20,876

Ethereum$20,876

Revenue 30d$10,764
Revenue 30d by chain

Ethereum$10,764

Revenue 7d$10,764

Ethereum$10,764

Revenue 24h$4,021

Ethereum$4,021

Cumulative Revenue$10,764

Ethereum$10,764

Holders Revenue 30d$0
Holders Revenue 30d by chain

Ethereum$0

Holders Revenue 7d$0

Ethereum$0

Holders Revenue 24h$0

Ethereum$0

Cumulative Holders Revenue$0

Ethereum$0

DEX Volume 30d$582,825
DEX Volume 30d by chain

Ethereum$582,825

DEX Volume 7d$582,825

Ethereum$582,825

DEX Volume 24h$131,732

Ethereum$131,732

Cumulative DEX Volume$582,825

Ethereum$582,825

Market Cap$1.01m

$STOCKER Price$0.001

All Time High$0.0096

All Time Low$0.00016

View $STOCKER token page

Fully Diluted Valuation$1.01m

$STOCKER Volume 24h$1.14m

CEX Volume$1.02m

DEX Volume$96,816(8.48% of total)

Loading chart...

Stockereum history

Fees, revenue and holders revenue by UTC calendar month, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026

MonthFeesRevenueHolders revenue
Oct 2026 (to date)$20,876$10,764$0

The .csv export on the chart above downloads every daily value. The same data is in the public API: https://api.llama.fi/protocol/stockereum

Frequently asked questions

What chains does Stockereum operate on?

Stockereum operates on Ethereum.

How much has Stockereum generated in fees and revenue?

Over the past 30 days, Stockereum generated $20,876 in fees. Of that, $10,764 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $3.81m in fees and $1.96m in revenue.

What is the STOCKER token price and valuation?

STOCKER is currently trading at $0.001. Its circulating market capitalization is $1.02m, ranking it #3,458. Its fully diluted valuation is $1.02m. Supply currently stands at 1b circulating, 1b total supply, 1b maximum supply.

How has STOCKER performed recently?

STOCKER is down 24% over the past 7 days and up 244.3% over the past 30 days. Its all-time high is $0.0096, reached on Sep 29, 2026. The token is currently 89.4% below that level.

How does Stockereum's TVL compare to similar protocols?

Among Launchpad protocols tracked by DefiLlama, Stockereum ranks #324 by TVL. The category holds $248.08m across 324 protocols, and Stockereum accounts for 0% of that total. Similar protocols include PinkSale, DxSale, Juicebox V1, Legion, Bio Protocol, Mint Club V2, Juicebox V3, Bitbond Sales, basedbid, and ChainGPT.

How much trading volume does Stockereum process?

Stockereum processed $582,825 in DEX volume over the past 30 days.