Stockereum(STOCKER)
Key Metrics
Fees 30d$20,876
Fees 30d by chain
Ethereum$20,876
Fees 7d$20,876
Ethereum$20,876
Fees 24h$8,035
Ethereum$8,035
Cumulative Fees$20,876
Ethereum$20,876
Revenue 30d$10,764
Revenue 30d by chain
Ethereum$10,764
Revenue 7d$10,764
Ethereum$10,764
Revenue 24h$4,021
Ethereum$4,021
Cumulative Revenue$10,764
Ethereum$10,764
Holders Revenue 30d$0
Holders Revenue 30d by chain
Ethereum$0
Holders Revenue 7d$0
Ethereum$0
Holders Revenue 24h$0
Ethereum$0
Cumulative Holders Revenue$0
Ethereum$0
DEX Volume 30d$582,825
DEX Volume 30d by chain
Ethereum$582,825
DEX Volume 7d$582,825
Ethereum$582,825
DEX Volume 24h$131,732
Ethereum$131,732
Cumulative DEX Volume$582,825
Ethereum$582,825
Market Cap$1.01m
$STOCKER Price$0.001
Fully Diluted Valuation$1.01m
$STOCKER Volume 24h$1.14m
CEX Volume$1.02m
DEX Volume$96,816(8.48% of total)
Protocol Information
Token launchpad on Ethereum where every token launches into a locked Uniswap v4 pool paired with tokenized stocks, memecoins, stablecoins or ETH
Methodology
Fees: The fee the Stockereum hook charges on every swap, in the quote currency, from the hook's Trade event: 1% on v2 launches, 1%, 2% or 3% (chosen by the creator) on v3 launches, plus the anti-snipe rate in the first moments after a launch. Includes trades after graduation, since the token keeps trading in the same pool and paying the fee.View code on GitHubRevenue: The platform's share of the swap fee: half of the normal 1% on v2, 0.5% of the trade on 1% v3 launches and 1% of the trade on 2% and 3% v3 launches, plus any anti-snipe excess.View code on GitHubHolders Revenue: View code on GitHubDEX Volume: The quote side (tokenized stock, ETH or USDC) of swaps in a Stockereum launch pool until the launch graduates, when its pool holds 4 ETH worth of quote: the gross amount paid in on buys and the gross amount paid out before the fee on sells. Trading after graduation is not counted.View code on GitHubCompetitors
Stockereum history
Fees, revenue and holders revenue by UTC calendar month, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026
| Month | Fees | Revenue | Holders revenue |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 (to date) | $20,876 | $10,764 | $0 |
The .csv export on the chart above downloads every daily value. The same data is in the public API: https://api.llama.fi/protocol/stockereum
Frequently asked questions
What chains does Stockereum operate on?
Stockereum operates on Ethereum.
How much has Stockereum generated in fees and revenue?
Over the past 30 days, Stockereum generated $20,876 in fees. Of that, $10,764 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $3.81m in fees and $1.96m in revenue.
What is the STOCKER token price and valuation?
STOCKER is currently trading at $0.001. Its circulating market capitalization is $1.02m, ranking it #3,458. Its fully diluted valuation is $1.02m. Supply currently stands at 1b circulating, 1b total supply, 1b maximum supply.
How has STOCKER performed recently?
STOCKER is down 24% over the past 7 days and up 244.3% over the past 30 days. Its all-time high is $0.0096, reached on Sep 29, 2026. The token is currently 89.4% below that level.
How does Stockereum's TVL compare to similar protocols?
Among Launchpad protocols tracked by DefiLlama, Stockereum ranks #324 by TVL. The category holds $248.08m across 324 protocols, and Stockereum accounts for 0% of that total. Similar protocols include PinkSale, DxSale, Juicebox V1, Legion, Bio Protocol, Mint Club V2, Juicebox V3, Bitbond Sales, basedbid, and ChainGPT.
How much trading volume does Stockereum process?
Stockereum processed $582,825 in DEX volume over the past 30 days.

