stabble Stableswap(STB)
Total Value Locked$138,329
TVL by Chain
Solana$138,329
Key Metrics
Fees 30d$158.35
Fees 30d by chain
Solana$158.35
Fees 7d$78.14
Solana$78.14
Fees 24h$6.95
Solana$6.95
Cumulative Fees$360,535
Solana$360,535
Revenue 30d$47.42
Revenue 30d by chain
Solana$47.42
Revenue 7d$23.40
Solana$23.40
Revenue 24h$2.08
Solana$2.08
Cumulative Revenue$108,156
Solana$108,156
Holders Revenue 30d$47.42
Holders Revenue 30d by chain
Solana$47.42
Holders Revenue 7d$23.40
Solana$23.40
Holders Revenue 24h$2.08
Solana$2.08
Cumulative Holders Revenue$108,156
Solana$108,156
DEX Volume 30d$2.64m
DEX Volume 30d by chain
Solana$2.64m
DEX Volume 7d$315,331
Solana$315,331
DEX Volume 24h$51,414
Solana$51,414
Cumulative DEX Volume$29.921b
Solana$29.921b
Total Raised$2.49m
Apr 12, 2023$350,000Round: Pre-Seed
Jan 12, 2024$700,000Round: Seed
May 19, 2024$1.44mRound: PrivateInvestors: Marshland Group, FounderHeads VC, ZEMU VC, Absoluta Digital, MasterBlox, Spicy Capital, Moni, VivaTech Ventures, vt3 Ventures, DuckDAO, Avalon Wealth Club, Gemhead Capital
Protocol Information
Solana's first frictionless liquidity and trading layer
Sub Category: AMM
Audits:
Methodology
TVL: Value of the assets locked in Stabble Finance's weighted swap and stable swap vaultsView code on GitHubFees: Total swap fees paid by traders — the liquidity providers' share plus the protocol's cut.View code on GitHubRevenue: The 30% of swap fees sent to the stabble multisig treasury that funds the $STB staking pool.View code on GitHubHolders Revenue: The 30% of swap fees sent to the stabble multisig treasury that funds the $STB staking pool.View code on GitHubDEX Volume: Trading volume across stabble's stable and weighted AMM pools.View code on GitHubCompetitors
stabble Stableswap history
TVL is the default DefiLlama definition. Daily values are UTC snapshots from Jun 6, 2024 to Oct 17, 2026.
All-time high TVL: $6.99m on May 12, 2025. All-time low TVL: $5,710 on Jun 6, 2024.
Daily TVL, Sep 18, 2026 to Oct 17, 2026
| Date | TVL |
|---|---|
| Sep 18, 2026 | $134,218 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | $138,886 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | $138,265 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | $135,651 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | $138,762 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | $139,175 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | $138,077 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | $139,047 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | $140,741 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | $140,183 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | $140,146 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | $138,688 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | $138,591 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | $138,120 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | $138,681 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | $139,652 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | $138,620 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | $139,081 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | $139,332 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | $137,790 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | $137,162 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | $134,217 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | $135,743 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | $135,765 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | $137,588 |
| Oct 13, 2026 | $136,563 |
| Oct 14, 2026 | $138,920 |
| Oct 15, 2026 | $137,883 |
| Oct 16, 2026 | $139,201 |
| Oct 17, 2026 | $138,850 |
TVL at each month end, Nov 2024 to Oct 2026
| Date | TVL |
|---|---|
| Nov 30, 2024 | $3.09m |
| Dec 31, 2024 | $2.22m |
| Jan 31, 2025 | $4.95m |
| Feb 28, 2025 | $3.18m |
| Mar 31, 2025 | $2.88m |
| Apr 30, 2025 | $4.48m |
| May 31, 2025 | $5.3m |
| Jun 30, 2025 | $3.06m |
| Jul 31, 2025 | $2.62m |
| Aug 31, 2025 | $2.94m |
| Sep 30, 2025 | $3.27m |
| Oct 31, 2025 | $2.67m |
| Nov 30, 2025 | $1.76m |
| Dec 31, 2025 | $1.99m |
| Jan 31, 2026 | $1.55m |
| Feb 28, 2026 | $1.25m |
| Mar 31, 2026 | $2.13m |
| Apr 30, 2026 | $389,416 |
| May 31, 2026 | $247,272 |
| Jun 30, 2026 | $157,060 |
| Jul 31, 2026 | $154,193 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | $132,701 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | $138,591 |
| Oct 17, 2026 (latest) | $138,850 |
TVL at each year end, Dec 31, 2024 to Dec 31, 2025
| Date | TVL |
|---|---|
| Dec 31, 2024 | $2.22m |
| Dec 31, 2025 | $1.99m |
Fees, revenue and holders revenue by UTC calendar month, Nov 2024 to Oct 2026
| Month | Fees | Revenue | Holders revenue |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 2024 | $34,016 | $10,202 | $10,202 |
| Dec 2024 | $34,586 | $10,376 | $10,376 |
| Jan 2025 | $59,435 | $17,830 | $17,830 |
| Feb 2025 | $16,877 | $5,061 | $5,061 |
| Mar 2025 | $15,732 | $4,720 | $4,720 |
| Apr 2025 | $14,135 | $4,239 | $4,239 |
| May 2025 | $21,201 | $6,361 | $6,361 |
| Jun 2025 | $6,629 | $1,988 | $1,988 |
| Jul 2025 | $7,932 | $2,381 | $2,381 |
| Aug 2025 | $8,309 | $2,492 | $2,492 |
| Sep 2025 | $23,349 | $7,005 | $7,005 |
| Oct 2025 | $23,162 | $6,952 | $6,952 |
| Nov 2025 | $17,438 | $5,233 | $5,233 |
| Dec 2025 | $10,495 | $3,148 | $3,148 |
| Jan 2026 | $12,696 | $3,810 | $3,810 |
| Feb 2026 | $13,177 | $3,951 | $3,951 |
| Mar 2026 | $7,902 | $2,371 | $2,371 |
| Apr 2026 | $3,996 | $1,199 | $1,199 |
| May 2026 | $427 | $128.42 | $128.42 |
| Jun 2026 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Jul 2026 | $486.79 | $147.75 | $147.75 |
| Aug 2026 | $325.23 | $98.04 | $98.04 |
| Sep 2026 | $140.66 | $42.48 | $42.48 |
| Oct 2026 (to date) | $128 | $38.36 | $38.36 |
The .csv export on the chart above downloads every daily value. The same data is in the public API: https://api.llama.fi/protocol/stabble-stableswap
Frequently asked questions
What is stabble Stableswap's TVL?
As of Oct 17, 2026, stabble Stableswap has $138,329 in total value locked. TVL has increased 5.1% over the past 30 days.
What chains does stabble Stableswap operate on?
stabble Stableswap operates on Solana. Solana holds the largest share at 100%.
How much has stabble Stableswap generated in fees and revenue?
Over the past 30 days, stabble Stableswap generated $158.35 in fees. Of that, $47.42 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $84,164 in fees and $25,254 in revenue.
How does stabble Stableswap's TVL compare to similar protocols?
Among Dexs protocols tracked by DefiLlama, stabble Stableswap ranks #525 by TVL. The category holds $13.735b across 1,925 protocols, and stabble Stableswap accounts for <0.1% of that total. Other leading protocols include Raydium AMM, PancakeSwap AMM V3, PumpSwap, Orca DEX, Sanctum Infinity, Meteora DLMM, THORChain DEX, Meteora DAMM V1, Jupiter Lend DEX, and Meteora DAMM V2.
How much trading volume does stabble Stableswap process?
stabble Stableswap processed $2.64m in DEX volume over the past 30 days.

