Ask about Re7 Labs · free
Logo of Re7 Labs

Re7 Labs

Total Value Locked$58.61m

TVL by Chain

World Chain$29.85m

Ethereum$12.35m

Starknet$5.39m

Avalanche$4.24m

OP Mainnet$3.11m

Plume Mainnet$1.74m

Base$1.42m

Linea$362,058

BSC$66,140

Sonic$54,873

Unichain$6,976

TAC$6,635

BOB$4,960

Berachain$588.38

Arc$1.21

Polygon$0

Plasma$0

Key Metrics

Fees 30d$95,432
Fees 30d by chain

Avalanche$46,021

BSC$22,540

World Chain$20,566

Base$4,464

Ethereum$1,032

Linea$809

Berachain$0

BOB$0

Polygon$0

Sonic$0

TAC$0

Fees 7d$23,971

Avalanche$11,629

BSC$5,524

World Chain$5,195

Base$1,075

Linea$280

Ethereum$268

Berachain$0

BOB$0

Polygon$0

Sonic$0

TAC$0

Fees 24h$3,456

Avalanche$1,704

BSC$809

World Chain$723

Base$151

Linea$43

Ethereum$26

Berachain$0

BOB$0

Polygon$0

Sonic$0

TAC$0

Cumulative Fees$10.26m

Avalanche$5.44m

Linea$2.21m

Ethereum$1.48m

Base$809,846

World Chain$619,467

BSC$416,610

Berachain$72,617

TAC$20,978

Polygon$11,091

BOB$41

Sonic$0

Revenue 30d$15,987
Revenue 30d by chain

Avalanche$8,936

BSC$4,407

World Chain$2,053

Base$223.29

Ethereum$206.05

Linea$161.61

Berachain$0

BOB$0

Polygon$0

Sonic$0

TAC$0

Revenue 7d$4,028

Avalanche$2,263

BSC$1,082

World Chain$519

Linea$56.36

Base$53.74

Ethereum$53.35

Berachain$0

BOB$0

Polygon$0

Sonic$0

TAC$0

Revenue 24h$583

Avalanche$332

BSC$158

World Chain$72

Linea$8.51

Base$7.55

Ethereum$5.23

Berachain$0

BOB$0

Polygon$0

Sonic$0

TAC$0

Cumulative Revenue$1.93m

Avalanche$1.08m

Linea$441,152

Ethereum$235,932

BSC$80,683

Base$63,727

World Chain$61,944

Berachain$14,506

TAC$4,191

Polygon$1,089

BOB$1

Sonic$0

Loading chart...

Re7 Labs history

TVL is the default DefiLlama definition. Daily values are UTC snapshots from Jan 21, 2025 to Oct 25, 2026.

All-time high TVL: $880.41m on Oct 7, 2025. All-time low TVL: $58.29m on Oct 9, 2026.

Daily TVL, Sep 26, 2026 to Oct 25, 2026

DateTVL
Sep 26, 2026$91.02m
Sep 27, 2026$91.82m
Sep 28, 2026$90.87m
Sep 29, 2026$90.79m
Sep 30, 2026$90.45m
Oct 1, 2026$92.72m
Oct 2, 2026$91.61m
Oct 3, 2026$92.71m
Oct 4, 2026$94.54m
Oct 5, 2026$94.41m
Oct 6, 2026$99.13m
Oct 7, 2026$62.02m
Oct 8, 2026$60.57m
Oct 9, 2026$58.29m
Oct 10, 2026$59.85m
Oct 11, 2026$62.17m
Oct 12, 2026$62.28m
Oct 13, 2026$59.58m
Oct 14, 2026$61.7m
Oct 15, 2026$60.03m
Oct 16, 2026$60.2m
Oct 17, 2026$60.52m
Oct 18, 2026$59.52m
Oct 19, 2026$59.46m
Oct 20, 2026$60.49m
Oct 21, 2026$62.8m
Oct 22, 2026$63.03m
Oct 23, 2026$60.84m
Oct 24, 2026$59.75m
Oct 25, 2026$59.19m

TVL at each month end, Jan 2025 to Oct 2026

DateTVL
Jan 31, 2025$182.18m
Feb 28, 2025$112.42m
Mar 31, 2025$100.02m
Apr 30, 2025$239.31m
May 31, 2025$299.12m
Jun 30, 2025$559.45m
Jul 31, 2025$605.06m
Aug 31, 2025$619.17m
Sep 30, 2025$520.56m
Oct 31, 2025$726.98m
Nov 30, 2025$173.77m
Dec 31, 2025$148.49m
Jan 31, 2026$121.27m
Feb 28, 2026$104.1m
Mar 31, 2026$97.85m
Apr 30, 2026$79.85m
May 31, 2026$79.19m
Jun 30, 2026$83.39m
Jul 31, 2026$78.94m
Aug 31, 2026$83.04m
Sep 30, 2026$90.45m
Oct 25, 2026 (latest)$59.19m

Fees and revenue by UTC calendar month, Nov 2024 to Oct 2026

MonthFeesRevenue
Nov 2024$119,668$14,049
Dec 2024$260,540$28,424
Jan 2025$401,439$59,348
Feb 2025$278,979$44,999
Mar 2025$184,800$28,791
Apr 2025$579,340$110,613
May 2025$1.34m$258,718
Jun 2025$995,814$188,825
Jul 2025$940,286$176,961
Aug 2025$966,989$179,154
Sep 2025$1.6m$300,491
Oct 2025$1.97m$375,059
Nov 2025$522,227$89,414
Dec 2025$86,487$8,828
Jan 2026$96,358$11,167
Feb 2026$38,600$5,455
Mar 2026$56,256$6,569
Apr 2026$77,806$9,070
May 2026-$652,607-$28,147
Jun 2026$43,791$7,217
Jul 2026$47,694$8,274
Aug 2026$53,179$9,194
Sep 2026$79,626$13,341
Oct 2026 (to date)$80,335$13,516

The .csv export on the chart above downloads every daily value. The same data is in the public API: https://api.llama.fi/protocol/re7-labs

Frequently asked questions

What is Re7 Labs' TVL?

As of Oct 25, 2026, Re7 Labs has $58.61m in total value locked. TVL has decreased 34.9% over the past 30 days.

What chains does Re7 Labs operate on?

Re7 Labs operates on 17 chains: World Chain, Ethereum, Starknet, Avalanche, and OP Mainnet and 12 others. World Chain holds the largest share at 50.9%.

How much has Re7 Labs generated in fees and revenue?

Over the past 30 days, Re7 Labs generated $95,432 in fees. Of that, $15,987 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $1.02m in fees and $247,587 in revenue.

How does Re7 Labs' TVL compare to similar protocols?

Among Risk Curators protocols tracked by DefiLlama, Re7 Labs ranks #15 by TVL. The category holds $9.715b across 96 protocols, and Re7 Labs accounts for 0.6% of that total. Similar protocols include MEV Capital, Gauntlet, KPK, Tulipa Capital, UltraYield Curator, K3 Capital, Steakhouse Financial, Clearstar, RockawayX, and 9Summits.