Ask about Onix.Finance
Logo of Onix.Finance

Onix.Finance

Key Metrics

Fees 30d$12.01
Fees 30d by chain

Solana$12.01

Fees 7d$5.28

Solana$5.28

Fees 24h$0

Solana$0

Cumulative Fees$48.18

Solana$48.18

Revenue 30d$12.01
Revenue 30d by chain

Solana$12.01

Revenue 7d$5.28

Solana$5.28

Revenue 24h$0

Solana$0

Cumulative Revenue$48.18

Solana$48.18

Treasury$12.46

Majors$0

Stablecoins$11.06

Own Tokens$0

Others$1.40

Loading chart...

Onix.Finance history

Fees and revenue by UTC calendar month, May 2026 to Oct 2026

MonthFeesRevenue
May 2026$4.14$4.14
Jun 2026$6.54$6.54
Jul 2026$0.75$0.75
Aug 2026$11.29$11.29
Sep 2026$13.45$13.45
Oct 2026 (to date)$12.01$12.01

The .csv export on the chart above downloads every daily value. The same data is in the public API: https://api.llama.fi/protocol/onix.finance

Frequently asked questions

What chains does Onix.Finance operate on?

Onix.Finance operates on Solana.

How much has Onix.Finance generated in fees and revenue?

Over the past 30 days, Onix.Finance generated $12.01 in fees. Of that, $12.01 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $114.94 in fees and $114.94 in revenue.

How does Onix.Finance's TVL compare to similar protocols?

Among DEX Aggregator protocols tracked by DefiLlama, Onix.Finance ranks #141 by TVL. The category holds $5.57m across 201 protocols, and Onix.Finance accounts for 0% of that total. Similar protocols include Pond0x, 1inch Swap, Pumex, Obsidian Aggregator, Hashflow, De1, swap.coffee, GroypFi, HyperBloom, and GVEX.

Does Onix.Finance have a treasury?

Onix.Finance has a tracked treasury currently valued at $12.46. Its holdings include $11.06 in stablecoins, $1.40 in other assets.