Logo of Onagi Spot

Onagi Spot(ONAGI)

Key Metrics

Fees 30d$9,650
Fees 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$9,650

Fees 7d$9,650

Robinhood Chain$9,650

Fees 24h$1,663

Robinhood Chain$1,663

Cumulative Fees$9,650

Robinhood Chain$9,650

Revenue 30d$8,712
Revenue 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$8,712

Revenue 7d$8,712

Robinhood Chain$8,712

Revenue 24h$1,511

Robinhood Chain$1,511

Cumulative Revenue$8,712

Robinhood Chain$8,712

Holders Revenue 30d$6,532
Holders Revenue 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$6,532

Holders Revenue 7d$6,532

Robinhood Chain$6,532

Holders Revenue 24h$1,136

Robinhood Chain$1,136

Cumulative Holders Revenue$6,532

Robinhood Chain$6,532

DEX Volume 30d$7,765
DEX Volume 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$7,765

DEX Volume 7d$7,765

Robinhood Chain$7,765

DEX Volume 24h$20,084

Robinhood Chain$20,084

Cumulative DEX Volume$7,765

Robinhood Chain$7,765

Loading chart...

Onagi Spot history

Fees, revenue and holders revenue by UTC calendar month, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026

MonthFeesRevenueHolders revenue
Oct 2026 (to date)$11,313$10,223$7,668

The .csv export on the chart above downloads every daily value. The same data is in the public API: https://api.llama.fi/protocol/onagi-spot

Frequently asked questions

What chains does Onagi Spot operate on?

Onagi Spot operates on Robinhood Chain.

How much has Onagi Spot generated in fees and revenue?

Over the past 30 days, Onagi Spot generated $9,650 in fees. Of that, $8,712 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $880,563 in fees and $794,970 in revenue.

How does Onagi Spot's TVL compare to similar protocols?

Among Trading App protocols tracked by DefiLlama, Onagi Spot ranks #40 by TVL. The category holds $1,957 across 40 protocols, and Onagi Spot accounts for 0% of that total. Similar protocols include NLYRA, Sentinel Trader Bot, Photon, moonshot.money, BlazingApp, GMGN, Looter, SUITE, Magnum Bot, and DexToro.

How much trading volume does Onagi Spot process?

Onagi Spot processed $7,765 in DEX volume over the past 30 days.