Ask about Mog
Logo of Mog

Mog(MOG)

Total Value Locked$23,044

TVL by Chain

Robinhood Chain$23,044

Key Metrics

Fees 30d$46,365
Fees 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$46,365

Fees 7d$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Fees 24h$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Cumulative Fees$46,365

Robinhood Chain$46,365

Revenue 30d$46,340
Revenue 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$46,340

Revenue 7d$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Revenue 24h$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Cumulative Revenue$46,340

Robinhood Chain$46,340

Holders Revenue 30d$0
Holders Revenue 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$0

Holders Revenue 7d$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Holders Revenue 24h$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Cumulative Holders Revenue$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Perp Volume 30d$1.329b
Perp Volume 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$1.329b

Perp Volume 7d$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Perp Volume 24h$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Cumulative Perp Volume$1.329b

Robinhood Chain$1.329b

Open Interest$0

Loading chart...

Mog history

TVL is the default DefiLlama definition. Daily values are UTC snapshots from Oct 6, 2026 to Oct 16, 2026.

All-time high TVL: $26,150 on Oct 8, 2026. All-time low TVL: $22,941 on Oct 14, 2026.

Daily TVL, Oct 6, 2026 to Oct 16, 2026

DateTVL
Oct 6, 2026$26,141
Oct 7, 2026$26,141
Oct 8, 2026$26,150
Oct 9, 2026$26,118
Oct 10, 2026$26,118
Oct 11, 2026$26,117
Oct 12, 2026$23,938
Oct 13, 2026$23,942
Oct 14, 2026$22,941
Oct 15, 2026$23,043
Oct 16, 2026$23,039

TVL at each month end, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026

DateTVL
Oct 16, 2026 (latest)$23,039

Fees, revenue and holders revenue by UTC calendar month, Sep 2026 to Oct 2026

MonthFeesRevenueHolders revenue
Sep 2026$45,618$45,603$0
Oct 2026 (to date)$747$737$0

The .csv export on the chart above downloads every daily value. The same data is in the public API: https://api.llama.fi/protocol/mog

Frequently asked questions

What is Mog's TVL?

As of Oct 16, 2026, Mog has $23,044 in total value locked.

What chains does Mog operate on?

Mog operates on Robinhood Chain. Robinhood Chain holds the largest share at 100%.

How much has Mog generated in fees and revenue?

Over the past 30 days, Mog generated $46,365 in fees. Of that, $46,340 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $604,403 in fees and $604,077 in revenue.

How does Mog's TVL compare to similar protocols?

Among Derivatives protocols tracked by DefiLlama, Mog ranks #136 by TVL. The category holds $1.965b across 422 protocols, and Mog accounts for <0.1% of that total. Other leading protocols include Lighter Robinhood Perps, Arcus Perps, Meridian Perps, Arcus pTokens, VS Trade, PerpsFunds, EL Perps, Jupiter Perpetual Exchange, GMX EVM, and Hyperliquid HLP.

How much perpetual futures volume does Mog process?

Mog processed $1.329b in perpetual futures volume over the past 30 days.