Ask about Load
Logo of Load

Load

Total Value Locked$111.60

TVL by Chain

Arc$111.60

Key Metrics

Fees 30d$23.97
Fees 30d by chain

Arc$23.97

Fees 7d$0

Arc$0

Fees 24h$0

Arc$0

Cumulative Fees$23.97

Arc$23.97

Revenue 30d$22.43
Revenue 30d by chain

Arc$22.43

Revenue 7d$0

Arc$0

Revenue 24h$0

Arc$0

Cumulative Revenue$22.43

Arc$22.43

DEX Volume 30d$276,703
DEX Volume 30d by chain

Arc$276,703

DEX Volume 7d$0

Arc$0

DEX Volume 24h$0

Arc$0

Cumulative DEX Volume$276,703

Arc$276,703

Loading chart...

Frequently asked questions

What is Load's TVL?

Load currently has $111.60 in total value locked.

What chains does Load operate on?

Load operates on Arc. Arc holds the largest share at 100%.

How much has Load generated in fees and revenue?

Over the past 30 days, Load generated $23.97 in fees. Of that, $22.43 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $624.93 in fees and $584.78 in revenue.

How does Load's TVL compare to similar protocols?

Among Launchpad protocols tracked by DefiLlama, Load ranks #123 by TVL. The category holds $240.96m across 314 protocols, and Load accounts for <0.1% of that total. Other leading protocols include NOXA Fun, Argus World, Tolly, FAZE, basedbid, LIFT V2, Foci, LIFT V1, Mercurifi Launchpad, and ARK Launch.

How much trading volume does Load process?

Load processed $276,703 in DEX volume over the past 30 days.