Kiltr(KILTR)
Total Value Locked$173.50
TVL by Chain
Robinhood Chain$173.50
Key Metrics
Fees 30d$0.01
Fees 30d by chain
Robinhood Chain$0.01
Fees 7d$0
Robinhood Chain$0
Fees 24h$0
Robinhood Chain$0
Cumulative Fees$0.07
Robinhood Chain$0.07
Revenue 30d$0
Revenue 30d by chain
Robinhood Chain$0
Revenue 7d$0
Robinhood Chain$0
Revenue 24h$0
Robinhood Chain$0
Cumulative Revenue$0.03
Robinhood Chain$0.03
Holders Revenue 30d$0
Holders Revenue 30d by chain
Robinhood Chain$0
Holders Revenue 7d$0
Robinhood Chain$0
Holders Revenue 24h$0
Robinhood Chain$0
Cumulative Holders Revenue$0
Robinhood Chain$0
DEX Volume 30d$6.87
DEX Volume 30d by chain
Robinhood Chain$6.87
DEX Volume 7d$0
Robinhood Chain$0
DEX Volume 24h$0
Robinhood Chain$0
Cumulative DEX Volume$6.87
Robinhood Chain$6.87
Protocol Information
Kiltr — Balancer-style AMM (v2 + v3 Vaults) on Robinhood Chain.
Sub Category: AMM
Audits:No
Methodology
TVL: TVL is the sum of every pool token held by the Kiltr v2 and v3 Vaults (Balancer-style single-Vault architecture). Pool tokens (BPT/KPT) held by the Vaults are excluded.View code on GitHubFees: Pool swap fees paid by traders (pool-level swapFee × amount in).View code on GitHubRevenue: Protocol share of swap fees (ProtocolFeesCollector / ProtocolFeeController percentage read live from kiltr.net/api/fees).View code on GitHubHolders Revenue: Money going to governance token holdersView code on GitHubDEX Volume: Sum of swap amounts through Kiltr pools (subgraph daily snapshots; each swap counted once).View code on GitHubCompetitors
Kiltr history
TVL is the default DefiLlama definition. Daily values are UTC snapshots from Sep 26, 2026 to Oct 23, 2026.
All-time high TVL: $198 on Oct 6, 2026. All-time low TVL: $172 on Oct 23, 2026.
Daily TVL, Sep 26, 2026 to Oct 23, 2026
| Date | TVL |
|---|---|
| Sep 26, 2026 | $190 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | $190 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | $190 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | $189 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | $190 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | $190 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | $191 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | $192 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | $193 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | $194 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | $198 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | $197 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | $190 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | $185 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | $185 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | $186 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | $187 |
| Oct 13, 2026 | $185 |
| Oct 14, 2026 | $186 |
| Oct 15, 2026 | $178 |
| Oct 16, 2026 | $178 |
| Oct 17, 2026 | $176 |
| Oct 18, 2026 | $175 |
| Oct 19, 2026 | $177 |
| Oct 20, 2026 | $175 |
| Oct 21, 2026 | $180 |
| Oct 22, 2026 | $180 |
| Oct 23, 2026 | $172 |
TVL at each month end, Sep 2026 to Oct 2026
| Date | TVL |
|---|---|
| Sep 30, 2026 | $190 |
| Oct 23, 2026 (latest) | $172 |
Fees, revenue and holders revenue by UTC calendar month, Sep 2026 to Oct 2026
| Month | Fees | Revenue | Holders revenue |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 2026 | $0.07 | $0.03 | $0 |
| Oct 2026 (to date) | $0 | $0 | $0 |
The .csv export on the chart above downloads every daily value. The same data is in the public API: https://api.llama.fi/protocol/kiltr
Frequently asked questions
What is Kiltr's TVL?
As of Oct 23, 2026, Kiltr has $173.50 in total value locked.
What chains does Kiltr operate on?
Kiltr operates on Robinhood Chain. Robinhood Chain holds the largest share at 100%.
How much has Kiltr generated in fees and revenue?
Over the past 30 days, Kiltr generated $0.01 in fees. Of that, $0 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $0.77 in fees and $0.33 in revenue.
How does Kiltr's TVL compare to similar protocols?
Among Dexs protocols tracked by DefiLlama, Kiltr ranks #1,468 by TVL. The category holds $14.007b across 1,921 protocols, and Kiltr accounts for <0.1% of that total. Similar protocols include Uniswap V3, PancakeSwap AMM, Uniswap V4, Curve DEX, Uniswap V2, PancakeSwap AMM V3, Aero Slipstream, Aero Basic, SushiSwap V3, and Ekubo.
How much trading volume does Kiltr process?
Kiltr processed $6.87 in DEX volume over the past 30 days.

