Total Value Locked$12,945
TVL by Chain
Ethereum$12,945
Key Metrics
Fees 30d$0
Fees 30d by chain
Robinhood Chain$0
Fees 7d$0
Robinhood Chain$0
Fees 24h$0
Robinhood Chain$0
Cumulative Fees$1,837
Robinhood Chain$1,837
Revenue 30d$0
Revenue 30d by chain
Robinhood Chain$0
Revenue 7d$0
Robinhood Chain$0
Revenue 24h$0
Robinhood Chain$0
Cumulative Revenue$1,398
Robinhood Chain$1,398
Holders Revenue 30d$0
Holders Revenue 30d by chain
Robinhood Chain$0
Holders Revenue 7d$0
Robinhood Chain$0
Holders Revenue 24h$0
Robinhood Chain$0
Cumulative Holders Revenue$0
Robinhood Chain$0
DEX Volume 30d$0
DEX Volume 30d by chain
Robinhood Chain$0
DEX Volume 7d$0
Robinhood Chain$0
DEX Volume 24h$0
Robinhood Chain$0
Cumulative DEX Volume$145,634
Robinhood Chain$145,634
Market Cap$53,692
$IMF Price$0.0017
Fully Diluted Valuation$55,482
$IMF Volume 24h$1.51
CEX Volume$0
DEX Volume$1.51(100% of total)
Protocol Information
International Meme Fund.
- International Meme Fund V2Onchain Capital Allocator
- IMFLaunchpad
Methodology
TVL: Total value of all coins held in the smart contracts of the protocol
DEX Volume: Volume of all spot token swaps on the DEX
International Meme Fund history
TVL is the default DefiLlama definition. Daily values are UTC snapshots from Jul 17, 2024 to Oct 17, 2026.
All-time high TVL: $102.07m on Jul 18, 2025. All-time low TVL: $12,876 on Oct 9, 2026.
Daily TVL, Sep 18, 2026 to Oct 17, 2026
| Date | TVL |
|---|---|
| Sep 18, 2026 | $831,378 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | $832,352 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | $832,830 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | $833,204 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | $835,276 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | $835,811 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | $833,798 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | $834,237 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | $834,324 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | $833,948 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | $833,862 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | $833,084 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | $833,486 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | $833,550 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | $834,444 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | $833,859 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | $833,890 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | $834,292 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | $833,829 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | $14,104 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | $13,625 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | $12,876 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | $13,402 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | $13,424 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | $14,021 |
| Oct 13, 2026 | $13,191 |
| Oct 14, 2026 | $14,010 |
| Oct 15, 2026 | $13,581 |
| Oct 16, 2026 | $13,615 |
| Oct 17, 2026 | $13,369 |
TVL at each month end, Nov 2024 to Oct 2026
| Date | TVL |
|---|---|
| Nov 30, 2024 | $514,802 |
| Dec 31, 2024 | $445,199 |
| Jan 31, 2025 | $317,798 |
| Feb 28, 2025 | $201,115 |
| Mar 31, 2025 | $35,967 |
| Apr 30, 2025 | $258,063 |
| May 31, 2025 | $2.32m |
| Jun 30, 2025 | $12.15m |
| Jul 31, 2025 | $49.53m |
| Aug 31, 2025 | $56.12m |
| Sep 30, 2025 | $36.62m |
| Oct 31, 2025 | $11.41m |
| Nov 30, 2025 | $2.22m |
| Dec 31, 2025 | $2.55m |
| Jan 31, 2026 | $1.63m |
| Feb 28, 2026 | $1.5m |
| Mar 31, 2026 | $1.2m |
| Apr 30, 2026 | $889,239 |
| May 31, 2026 | $830,281 |
| Jun 30, 2026 | $826,610 |
| Jul 31, 2026 | $828,192 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | $830,880 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | $833,486 |
| Oct 17, 2026 (latest) | $13,369 |
TVL at each year end, Dec 31, 2024 to Dec 31, 2025
| Date | TVL |
|---|---|
| Dec 31, 2024 | $445,199 |
| Dec 31, 2025 | $2.55m |
Fees, revenue and holders revenue by UTC calendar month, Jul 2026 to Oct 2026
| Month | Fees | Revenue | Holders revenue |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 2026 | $1,837 | $1,398 | $0 |
| Aug 2026 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Sep 2026 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Oct 2026 (to date) | $0 | $0 | $0 |
The .csv export on the chart above downloads every daily value. The same data is in the public API: https://api.llama.fi/protocol/international-meme-fund
Frequently asked questions
What is International Meme Fund's TVL?
As of Oct 17, 2026, International Meme Fund has $12,945 in total value locked. TVL has decreased 98.4% over the past 30 days.
What chains does International Meme Fund operate on?
International Meme Fund operates on 2 chains: Ethereum and Robinhood Chain. Ethereum holds the largest share at 100%.
How much has International Meme Fund generated in fees and revenue?
Over the past 30 days, International Meme Fund generated $0 in fees. Of that, $0 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $7,134 in fees and $5,427 in revenue.
What is the IMF token price and valuation?
IMF is currently trading at $0.0017. Its circulating market capitalization is $53,692, ranking it #8,471. Its fully diluted valuation is $55,482. Supply currently stands at 31.94m circulating, 33m total supply, 33m maximum supply.
How has IMF performed recently?
IMF is down 8.1% over the past 7 days and down 23.7% over the past 30 days. Its all-time high is $2.23, reached on Jul 14, 2025. The token is currently 99.9% below that level.
Which protocols are included in International Meme Fund?
International Meme Fund is a parent protocol whose tracked products include International Meme Fund V1, International Meme Fund V2, and IMF.
How much trading volume does International Meme Fund process?
International Meme Fund processed $0 in DEX volume over the past 30 days.

