Total Value Locked$56,482
TVL by Chain
Robinhood Chain$56,482
Key Metrics
Fees 30d$5,918
Fees 30d by chain
Robinhood Chain$5,918
Fees 7d$1,944
Robinhood Chain$1,944
Fees 24h$352.51
Robinhood Chain$352.51
Cumulative Fees$5,918
Robinhood Chain$5,918
Revenue 30d$1,598
Revenue 30d by chain
Robinhood Chain$1,598
Revenue 7d$488.61
Robinhood Chain$488.61
Revenue 24h$88.50
Robinhood Chain$88.50
Cumulative Revenue$1,598
Robinhood Chain$1,598
Holders Revenue 30d$722.56
Holders Revenue 30d by chain
Robinhood Chain$722.56
Holders Revenue 7d$242.52
Robinhood Chain$242.52
Holders Revenue 24h$44.10
Robinhood Chain$44.10
Cumulative Holders Revenue$722.56
Robinhood Chain$722.56
DEX Volume 30d$663,150
DEX Volume 30d by chain
Robinhood Chain$663,150
DEX Volume 7d$178,085
Robinhood Chain$178,085
DEX Volume 24h$35,318
Robinhood Chain$35,318
Cumulative DEX Volume$698,809
Robinhood Chain$698,809
DEX Aggregator Volume 30d$59,445
DEX Aggregator Volume 7d$4,092
DEX Aggregator Volume 24h$513
Cumulative DEX Aggregator Volume$59,445
Protocol Information
Goo Exchange is a permissionless DEX for tokenized stocks on Robinhood Chain.
- Goo Exchange AggregatorDEX Aggregator
Methodology
TVL: Total value of all coins held in the smart contracts of the protocol
Fees:
Revenue:
Holders Revenue:
DEX Volume: Volume of all spot token swaps on the DEX
DEX Aggregator Volume: Volume of all spot token swaps routed through the DEX aggregator
Frequently asked questions
What is Goo Exchange's TVL?
Goo Exchange currently has $56,482 in total value locked.
What chains does Goo Exchange operate on?
Goo Exchange operates on Robinhood Chain. Robinhood Chain holds the largest share at 100%.
How much has Goo Exchange generated in fees and revenue?
Over the past 30 days, Goo Exchange generated $5,918 in fees. Of that, $1,598 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $144,015 in fees and $38,888 in revenue.
Which protocols are included in Goo Exchange?
Goo Exchange is a parent protocol whose tracked products include Goo Exchange CLMM and Goo Exchange Aggregator.
How much trading volume does Goo Exchange process?
Goo Exchange processed $663,150 in DEX volume over the past 30 days.

