Ask about Goo Exchange
Logo of Goo Exchange

Goo Exchange(GOO)

Total Value Locked$56,482

TVL by Chain

Robinhood Chain$56,482

Key Metrics

Fees 30d$5,918
Fees 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$5,918

Fees 7d$1,944

Robinhood Chain$1,944

Fees 24h$352.51

Robinhood Chain$352.51

Cumulative Fees$5,918

Robinhood Chain$5,918

Revenue 30d$1,598
Revenue 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$1,598

Revenue 7d$488.61

Robinhood Chain$488.61

Revenue 24h$88.50

Robinhood Chain$88.50

Cumulative Revenue$1,598

Robinhood Chain$1,598

Holders Revenue 30d$722.56
Holders Revenue 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$722.56

Holders Revenue 7d$242.52

Robinhood Chain$242.52

Holders Revenue 24h$44.10

Robinhood Chain$44.10

Cumulative Holders Revenue$722.56

Robinhood Chain$722.56

DEX Volume 30d$663,150
DEX Volume 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$663,150

DEX Volume 7d$178,085

Robinhood Chain$178,085

DEX Volume 24h$35,318

Robinhood Chain$35,318

Cumulative DEX Volume$698,809

Robinhood Chain$698,809

DEX Aggregator Volume 30d$59,445

DEX Aggregator Volume 7d$4,092

DEX Aggregator Volume 24h$513

Cumulative DEX Aggregator Volume$59,445

Loading chart...

Frequently asked questions

What is Goo Exchange's TVL?

Goo Exchange currently has $56,482 in total value locked.

What chains does Goo Exchange operate on?

Goo Exchange operates on Robinhood Chain. Robinhood Chain holds the largest share at 100%.

How much has Goo Exchange generated in fees and revenue?

Over the past 30 days, Goo Exchange generated $5,918 in fees. Of that, $1,598 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $144,015 in fees and $38,888 in revenue.

Which protocols are included in Goo Exchange?

Goo Exchange is a parent protocol whose tracked products include Goo Exchange CLMM and Goo Exchange Aggregator.

How much trading volume does Goo Exchange process?

Goo Exchange processed $663,150 in DEX volume over the past 30 days.