Logo of EL-Casino Rooms

EL-Casino Rooms(ELCAS)

Total Value Locked$3.23

TVL by Chain

Robinhood Chain$3.23

Key Metrics

Fees 30d$0.03
Fees 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$0.03

Fees 7d$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Fees 24h$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Cumulative Fees$0.03

Robinhood Chain$0.03

Revenue 30d$0.01
Revenue 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$0.01

Revenue 7d$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Revenue 24h$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Cumulative Revenue$0.01

Robinhood Chain$0.01

Holders Revenue 30d$0.01
Holders Revenue 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$0.01

Holders Revenue 7d$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Holders Revenue 24h$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Cumulative Holders Revenue$0.01

Robinhood Chain$0.01

Loading chart...

EL-Casino Rooms history

TVL is the default DefiLlama definition. Daily values are UTC snapshots from Oct 6, 2026 to Oct 30, 2026.

All-time high TVL: $129 on Oct 10, 2026. All-time low TVL: $3 on Oct 27, 2026.

Daily TVL, Oct 6, 2026 to Oct 30, 2026

DateTVL
Oct 6, 2026$4
Oct 7, 2026$4
Oct 8, 2026$109
Oct 9, 2026$93
Oct 10, 2026$129
Oct 11, 2026$9
Oct 12, 2026$9
Oct 13, 2026$7
Oct 14, 2026$7
Oct 15, 2026$7
Oct 16, 2026$6
Oct 17, 2026$6
Oct 18, 2026$6
Oct 19, 2026$5
Oct 20, 2026$5
Oct 21, 2026$7
Oct 22, 2026$6
Oct 23, 2026$7
Oct 24, 2026$6
Oct 25, 2026$4
Oct 26, 2026$4
Oct 27, 2026$3
Oct 28, 2026$3
Oct 29, 2026$4
Oct 30, 2026$3

TVL at each month end, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026

DateTVL
Oct 30, 2026 (latest)$3

Fees, revenue and holders revenue by UTC calendar month, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026

MonthFeesRevenueHolders revenue
Oct 2026 (to date)$0.03$0.01$0.01

The .csv export on the chart above downloads every daily value. The same data is in the public API: https://api.llama.fi/protocol/el-casino-rooms

Frequently asked questions

What is EL-Casino Rooms' TVL?

As of Oct 30, 2026, EL-Casino Rooms has $3.23 in total value locked.

What chains does EL-Casino Rooms operate on?

EL-Casino Rooms operates on Robinhood Chain. Robinhood Chain holds the largest share at 100%.

How much has EL-Casino Rooms generated in fees and revenue?

Over the past 30 days, EL-Casino Rooms generated $0.03 in fees. Of that, $0.01 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $0.50 in fees and $0.17 in revenue.

How does EL-Casino Rooms' TVL compare to similar protocols?

Among Luck Games protocols tracked by DefiLlama, EL-Casino Rooms ranks #23 by TVL. The category holds $4.79m across 42 protocols, and EL-Casino Rooms accounts for <0.1% of that total. Similar protocols include Fake Wall Street, Astro, EtherFlip, Fake World Assets V2, Ape Church, Fake World Assets V1, B-Lucky, Suigar, MegaMoon, and DoubleUp.