EL-Casino Launchpad(ELCAS)
Key Metrics
Fees 30d$0.25
Fees 30d by chain
Robinhood Chain$0.25
Fees 7d$0.25
Robinhood Chain$0.25
Fees 24h$0.12
Robinhood Chain$0.12
Cumulative Fees$0.25
Robinhood Chain$0.25
Revenue 30d$0.08
Revenue 30d by chain
Robinhood Chain$0.08
Revenue 7d$0.08
Robinhood Chain$0.08
Revenue 24h$0.04
Robinhood Chain$0.04
Cumulative Revenue$0.08
Robinhood Chain$0.08
Holders Revenue 30d$0.08
Holders Revenue 30d by chain
Robinhood Chain$0.08
Holders Revenue 7d$0.08
Robinhood Chain$0.08
Holders Revenue 24h$0.04
Robinhood Chain$0.04
Cumulative Holders Revenue$0.08
Robinhood Chain$0.08
Protocol Information
Token launchpad for EL-Casino games on Robinhood Chain.
Methodology
Fees: The 1% Uniswap V3 fee of every trade in a launchpad token's pool (collected by the launchpad, which owns the pool's liquidity), plus the fixed ETH fee paid for every token launch.View code on GitHubRevenue: The platform's third of the pool fees and the whole launch fee, both sent to the ElcasBurner.View code on GitHubHolders Revenue: The ElcasBurner sells what it receives for ETH, buys $ELCAS and burns it.View code on GitHubCompetitors
EL-Casino Launchpad history
Fees, revenue and holders revenue by UTC calendar month, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026
| Month | Fees | Revenue | Holders revenue |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 (to date) | $0.37 | $0.12 | $0.12 |
The .csv export on the chart above downloads every daily value. The same data is in the public API: https://api.llama.fi/protocol/el-casino-launchpad
Frequently asked questions
What chains does EL-Casino Launchpad operate on?
EL-Casino Launchpad operates on Robinhood Chain.
How much has EL-Casino Launchpad generated in fees and revenue?
Over the past 30 days, EL-Casino Launchpad generated $0.25 in fees. Of that, $0.08 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $91.25 in fees and $29.20 in revenue.
How does EL-Casino Launchpad's TVL compare to similar protocols?
Among Launchpad protocols tracked by DefiLlama, EL-Casino Launchpad ranks #333 by TVL. The category holds $240.64m across 333 protocols, and EL-Casino Launchpad accounts for 0% of that total. Similar protocols include Flap sh, NOXA Fun, Statics Protocol, token.select, Sentry, Coinbarrel, basedbid, Hookers, Frontier, and keep.coffee.

