Logo of copypump

copypump

Key Metrics

Fees 30d$69
Fees 30d by chain

Solana$69

Fees 7d$69

Solana$69

Fees 24h$69

Solana$69

Cumulative Fees$69

Solana$69

Revenue 30d$23
Revenue 30d by chain

Solana$23

Revenue 7d$23

Solana$23

Revenue 24h$23

Solana$23

Cumulative Revenue$23

Solana$23

DEX Volume 30d$1,932
DEX Volume 30d by chain

Solana$1,932

DEX Volume 7d$1,932

Solana$1,932

DEX Volume 24h$1,932

Solana$1,932

Cumulative DEX Volume$1,932

Solana$1,932

Loading chart...

Frequently asked questions

What chains does copypump operate on?

copypump operates on Solana.

How much has copypump generated in fees and revenue?

Over the past 30 days, copypump generated $69 in fees. Of that, $23 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $25,185 in fees and $8,395 in revenue.

How does copypump's TVL compare to similar protocols?

Among Telegram Bot protocols tracked by DefiLlama, copypump ranks #32 by TVL. The category holds $1,826 across 32 protocols, and copypump accounts for 0% of that total. Other leading protocols include RoyalBet, TON Pump, Defidash Agent, Maestro, Unibot, Banana Gun, BlazeBot, PAAL AI, Aimbot, and BONKbot.

How much trading volume does copypump process?

copypump processed $1,932 in DEX volume over the past 30 days.