Logo of Bush

Bush

Total Value Locked$664.08

TVL by Chain

Robinhood Chain$664.08

Key Metrics

Fees 30d$0.04
Fees 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$0.04

Fees 7d$0.04

Robinhood Chain$0.04

Fees 24h$0.04

Robinhood Chain$0.04

Cumulative Fees$0.04

Robinhood Chain$0.04

Revenue 30d$0.01
Revenue 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$0.01

Revenue 7d$0.01

Robinhood Chain$0.01

Revenue 24h$0.01

Robinhood Chain$0.01

Cumulative Revenue$0.01

Robinhood Chain$0.01

DEX Volume 30d$32.38
DEX Volume 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$32.38

DEX Volume 7d$32.38

Robinhood Chain$32.38

DEX Volume 24h$32.38

Robinhood Chain$32.38

Cumulative DEX Volume$32.38

Robinhood Chain$32.38

Loading chart...

Frequently asked questions

What is Bush's TVL?

Bush currently has $664.08 in total value locked.

What chains does Bush operate on?

Bush operates on Robinhood Chain. Robinhood Chain holds the largest share at 100%.

How much has Bush generated in fees and revenue?

Over the past 30 days, Bush generated $0.04 in fees. Of that, $0.01 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $14.60 in fees and $3.65 in revenue.

How does Bush's TVL compare to similar protocols?

Among Dexs protocols tracked by DefiLlama, Bush ranks #1,379 by TVL. The category holds $13.865b across 1,941 protocols, and Bush accounts for <0.1% of that total. Other leading protocols include PancakeSwap AMM, Uniswap V3, Uniswap V4, Curve DEX, Uniswap V2, PancakeSwap AMM V3, SushiSwap V3, Fables, Ekubo, and Ramses CL V2.

How much trading volume does Bush process?

Bush processed $32.38 in DEX volume over the past 30 days.