Total Value Locked$86,717
TVL by Chain
Solana$86,717
Key Metrics
Fees 30d$129,605
Fees 30d by chain
Solana$129,605
Fees 7d$127,270
Solana$127,270
Fees 24h$63,424
Solana$63,424
Cumulative Fees$129,605
Solana$129,605
Revenue 30d$66,741
Revenue 30d by chain
Solana$66,741
Revenue 7d$66,067
Solana$66,067
Revenue 24h$34,998
Solana$34,998
Cumulative Revenue$66,741
Solana$66,741
Holders Revenue 30d$33,367
Holders Revenue 30d by chain
Solana$33,367
Holders Revenue 7d$33,031
Solana$33,031
Holders Revenue 24h$17,500
Solana$17,500
Cumulative Holders Revenue$33,367
Solana$33,367
DEX Volume 30d$2.75m
DEX Volume 30d by chain
Solana$2.75m
DEX Volume 7d$2.6m
Solana$2.6m
DEX Volume 24h$993,731
Solana$993,731
Cumulative DEX Volume$2.75m
Solana$2.75m
Market Cap$6.43m
$BORDR Price$0.0064
Fully Diluted Valuation$6.43m
$BORDR Volume 24h$3.32m
CEX Volume$1.41m
DEX Volume$2.82m(84.91% of total)
Protocol Information
Bordrless is a Solana token standard with trade hooks, plus its own DEX, token launchpad and bridge. Coins launch on a bonding curve and graduate to the Bordrless DEX; SOL and SPL tokens are bridged onto the standard to trade.
- Bordrless BridgeCanonical Bridge
- Bordrless DEXDexs
- Bordrless LaunchpadLaunchpad
Methodology
TVL: Total value of all coins held in the smart contracts of the protocol
Fees:
DEX Volume: Volume of all spot token swaps on the DEX
Frequently asked questions
What is Bordrless' TVL?
Bordrless currently has $86,717 in total value locked.
What chains does Bordrless operate on?
Bordrless operates on Solana. Solana holds the largest share at 100%.
How much has Bordrless generated in fees and revenue?
Over the past 30 days, Bordrless generated $129,605 in fees. Of that, $66,741 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $5.91m in fees and $3.05m in revenue.
What is the BORDR token price and valuation?
BORDR is currently trading at $0.0064. Its circulating market capitalization is $6.43m, ranking it #1,842. Its fully diluted valuation is $6.43m. Supply currently stands at 999.97m circulating, 999.97m total supply, 1b maximum supply.
How has BORDR performed recently?
Its all-time high is $0.0087, reached on Oct 15, 2026. The token is currently 26.4% below that level.
Which protocols are included in Bordrless?
Bordrless is a parent protocol whose tracked products include Bordrless Bridge, Bordrless DEX, and Bordrless Launchpad.
How much trading volume does Bordrless process?
Bordrless processed $2.75m in DEX volume over the past 30 days.

