Logo of Bordrless

Bordrless(BORDR)

Total Value Locked$86,717

TVL by Chain

Solana$86,717

Key Metrics

Fees 30d$129,605
Fees 30d by chain

Solana$129,605

Fees 7d$127,270

Solana$127,270

Fees 24h$63,424

Solana$63,424

Cumulative Fees$129,605

Solana$129,605

Revenue 30d$66,741
Revenue 30d by chain

Solana$66,741

Revenue 7d$66,067

Solana$66,067

Revenue 24h$34,998

Solana$34,998

Cumulative Revenue$66,741

Solana$66,741

Holders Revenue 30d$33,367
Holders Revenue 30d by chain

Solana$33,367

Holders Revenue 7d$33,031

Solana$33,031

Holders Revenue 24h$17,500

Solana$17,500

Cumulative Holders Revenue$33,367

Solana$33,367

DEX Volume 30d$2.75m
DEX Volume 30d by chain

Solana$2.75m

DEX Volume 7d$2.6m

Solana$2.6m

DEX Volume 24h$993,731

Solana$993,731

Cumulative DEX Volume$2.75m

Solana$2.75m

Market Cap$6.43m

$BORDR Price$0.0064

All Time High$0.0087

All Time Low$0.00062

View $BORDR token page

Fully Diluted Valuation$6.43m

$BORDR Volume 24h$3.32m

CEX Volume$1.41m

DEX Volume$2.82m(84.91% of total)

Loading chart...

Frequently asked questions

What is Bordrless' TVL?

Bordrless currently has $86,717 in total value locked.

What chains does Bordrless operate on?

Bordrless operates on Solana. Solana holds the largest share at 100%.

How much has Bordrless generated in fees and revenue?

Over the past 30 days, Bordrless generated $129,605 in fees. Of that, $66,741 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $5.91m in fees and $3.05m in revenue.

What is the BORDR token price and valuation?

BORDR is currently trading at $0.0064. Its circulating market capitalization is $6.43m, ranking it #1,842. Its fully diluted valuation is $6.43m. Supply currently stands at 999.97m circulating, 999.97m total supply, 1b maximum supply.

How has BORDR performed recently?

Its all-time high is $0.0087, reached on Oct 15, 2026. The token is currently 26.4% below that level.

Which protocols are included in Bordrless?

Bordrless is a parent protocol whose tracked products include Bordrless Bridge, Bordrless DEX, and Bordrless Launchpad.

How much trading volume does Bordrless process?

Bordrless processed $2.75m in DEX volume over the past 30 days.