Navigate to Home PageNavigate to Home Page

TerraClassicUSD (USTC)

Market Cap$203.16m

Price$0.02
Issuance Stats
Total Circulating9.81b
Optional Circulating Counts
0
NameBridge
1Terra Classic (LUNC)-0-0.00%-0.01%-0.21%9.18b
2Ethereum (ETH)-100%+0.05%+0.18%+3.33%446.67m
3BSC (BNB)-100%0%-0.03%-0.68%105.99m
4Avalanche (AVAX)-100%+0.11%+0.09%+6.36%40.27m
5Solana (SOL)-100%+0.01%-0.87%-4.14%10.44m
6Polygon (MATIC)-100%0%-0.22%+10.60%8,357,320
7Fantom (FTM)-100%+0.67%+1.76%+7.87%4,534,437
8Harmony (ONE)Terra Shuttle Bridge100%0%0%+9.87%4,529,826
9Aurora (AURORA)Allbridge100%0%-1.46%+3.54%967,776
10Moonbeam (GLMR)Axelar100%0%0%0%727,268
11Osmosis (OSMO)not-found100%+1.28%+11.29%-30.23%242,205
12Oasis (ROSE)Portal by Wormhole100%0%+0.18%+13.62%188,262
13Fuse (FUSE)Allbridge100%0%-0.04%+2.18%183,629
14Metis (METIS)Synapse Bridge100%0%0%0%142,241
15ArbitrumSynapse Bridge100%0%0%0%100,046
16Celo (CELO)Allbridge100%0%+0.93%+2.40%99,233
17Optimism (OP)Synapse Bridge100%0%0%0%51,404
18DFK (JEWEL)Synapse Bridge100%0%0%0%710.83