Navigate to Home PageNavigate to Home Page

Nexus USD (NUSD)

Market Cap$16.11m

Price-
Issuance Stats
Total Circulating16.11m
Optional Circulating Counts
0
NameBridge
1Ethereum (ETH)-0-3.68%+15.51%+14.36%4,496,769
2ArbitrumSynapse Bridge100%-9.21%-5.40%-44.30%2,311,056
3Metis (METIS)Synapse Bridge100%-2.22%+7.56%-7.17%1,821,495
4BSC (BNB)Synapse Bridge100%+0.97%-15.61%-29.12%1,769,218
5Optimism (OP)Synapse Bridge100%+0.05%-20.11%-36.78%1,355,974
6Fantom (FTM)Synapse Bridge100%+5.88%+15.82%-42.99%1,167,507
7Polygon (MATIC)Synapse Bridge100%-10.94%-31.15%-38.64%1,033,740
8Avalanche (AVAX)Synapse Bridge100%-3.34%-2.68%-45.88%1,018,860
9Harmony (ONE)Synapse Bridge100%+0.08%-0.16%-0.24%544,180
10Aurora (AURORA)Synapse Bridge100%-8.43%+6.75%-45.15%441,188
11Boba (BOBA)Synapse Bridge100%0%-0.23%+0.15%146,236