Navigate to Home PageNavigate to Home Page

(MIM)

Market Cap$83.18m

Price$1.00
Issuance Stats
Total Circulating83.29m
Optional Circulating Counts
599.71m
NameBridge
1Ethereum (ETH)-0-65.94%-66.54%-63.66%659.98m
2Avalanche (AVAX)Abracadabra Bridge100%-91.22%-91.24%-26.72%9,804,495
3ArbitrumAbracadabra Bridge100%+1.21%-1.52%-37.35%7,458,310
4Fantom (FTM)Abracadabra Bridge100%+0.92%-1.80%-36.78%4,577,661
5Moonriver (MOVR)Multichain Bridge100%-0.51%-1.40%-8.18%722,535
6BSC (BNB)Abracadabra Bridge100%+0.29%-2.10%-4.42%328,814
7Metis (METIS)Multichain Bridge100%0%0%0%99,767
8Polygon (MATIC)Abracadabra Bridge100%+0.05%+20.27%+27.89%24,494
9Boba (BOBA)Multichain Bridge100%0%0%0%6,611