Ask about Overcall · free
Logo of Overcall

Overcall(OVER)

Total Value Locked$0.0077

TVL by Chain

Robinhood Chain$0.0077

Key Metrics

Fees 30d$857.77
Fees 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$857.77

Fees 7d$750.46

Robinhood Chain$750.46

Fees 24h$11.69

Robinhood Chain$11.69

Cumulative Fees$857.77

Robinhood Chain$857.77

Revenue 30d$852.87
Revenue 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$852.87

Revenue 7d$746.21

Robinhood Chain$746.21

Revenue 24h$11.64

Robinhood Chain$11.64

Cumulative Revenue$852.87

Robinhood Chain$852.87

Holders Revenue 30d$143.52
Holders Revenue 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$143.52

Holders Revenue 7d$133.11

Robinhood Chain$133.11

Holders Revenue 24h$1.10

Robinhood Chain$1.10

Cumulative Holders Revenue$143.52

Robinhood Chain$143.52

DEX Volume 30d$32,436
DEX Volume 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$32,436

DEX Volume 7d$25,587

Robinhood Chain$25,587

DEX Volume 24h$615

Robinhood Chain$615

Cumulative DEX Volume$32,436

Robinhood Chain$32,436

Market Cap$207,398

$OVER Price$0.0006

All Time High$0.0018

All Time Low$0.00058

View $OVER token page

Fully Diluted Valuation$601,816

$OVER Volume 24h$8,214

CEX Volume$0

DEX Volume$8,220(100.07% of total)

Staked$8,406(4.05% of mcap)

Loading chart...

Overcall history

TVL is the default DefiLlama definition, which excludes Staking. Daily values are UTC snapshots from Oct 24, 2026 to Oct 30, 2026.

All-time high TVL: $50 on Oct 27, 2026. All-time low TVL: $5 on Oct 29, 2026.

Daily TVL, Oct 24, 2026 to Oct 30, 2026

DateTVL
Oct 24, 2026$0
Oct 25, 2026$0
Oct 26, 2026$0
Oct 27, 2026$50
Oct 28, 2026$0
Oct 29, 2026$5
Oct 30, 2026$0

TVL at each month end, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026

DateTVL
Oct 30, 2026 (latest)$0

Fees, revenue and holders revenue by UTC calendar month, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026

MonthFeesRevenueHolders revenue
Oct 2026 (to date)$869.46$864.51$144.62

The .csv export on the chart above downloads every daily value. The same data is in the public API: https://api.llama.fi/protocol/overcall

Frequently asked questions

What is Overcall's TVL?

As of Oct 30, 2026, Overcall has $0.0077 in total value locked.

What chains does Overcall operate on?

Overcall operates on Robinhood Chain. Robinhood Chain holds the largest share at 100%.

How much has Overcall generated in fees and revenue?

Over the past 30 days, Overcall generated $857.77 in fees. Of that, $852.87 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $31,309 in fees and $31,130 in revenue.

What is the OVER token price and valuation?

OVER is currently trading at $0.00061. Its circulating market capitalization is $210,682, ranking it #5,718. Its fully diluted valuation is $611,344. Supply currently stands at 344.62m circulating, 1b total supply, 1b maximum supply.

How has OVER performed recently?

OVER is down 27.9% over the past 7 days and down 16.7% over the past 30 days. Its all-time high is $0.0018, reached on Oct 20, 2026. The token is currently 66.8% below that level.

How does Overcall's TVL compare to similar protocols?

Among Prediction Market protocols tracked by DefiLlama, Overcall ranks #79 by TVL. The category holds $390.03m across 133 protocols, and Overcall accounts for <0.1% of that total. Similar protocols include Meridian Predict, Hoodbets, PFWA Markets, wambo.fun, BV-7X, EL Predict, Polymarket International, Rain, Predict Fun, and OPINION.

How much trading volume does Overcall process?

Overcall processed $32,436 in DEX volume over the past 30 days.