Navigate to Home PageNavigate to Home Page
⌘K

Tether (USDT)

Market Cap$90.518b

Price$1

Issuance Stats
Total Circulating90.518b
Optional Circulating Counts
2.39b
NameBridge
1Tron (TRON)-0+0.56%+1.17%+5.16%45.611b
2Ethereum (ETH)-0.00%-0.15%+0.97%+4.12%37.133b
3BSC (BNB)-100%-0.00%-0.00%+0.01%3.381b
4Arbitrum (ARB)Arbitrum L1 Custom Gateway100%+1.10%+4.77%+22.32%1.242b
5Solana (SOL)-0.13%0%+0.01%+1.96%907.39m
6Avalanche (AVAX)-4.09%+0.09%+0.01%-0.02%683.39m
7Polygon (MATIC)-100%+0.15%+0.70%+11.44%553.3m
8Optimism (OP)Optimism Bridge100%+0.13%+4.20%+14.58%276.25m
9Omni-00%0%0%159.26m
10Kava (KAVA)-7.59%+0.01%-0.19%-1.85%87.92m
11Fantom (FTM)-100%< 0.0001%+0.03%+0.03%83.06m
12EOS (EOS)-00%0%+10.23%75.44m
13OKExChain (OKT)OKX Bridge100%0%0%0%58.24m
14Heco (HT)-100%0%0%-0.05%41.77m
15Tezos (XTZ)-00%0%0%39.78m
16Klaytn (KLAY)Orbit Bridge100%-0.13%+3.55%+2.24%32.48m
17Mixin (XIN)-100%0%< 0.0001%0%31.94m
18Algorand (ALGO)-00%0%0%22m
19Liquidchain (XLC)-00%0%0%17.21m
20Aptos (APT)-100%+0.94%+1.58%+1.24%11.01m
21KCC (KCS)Kucoin Bridge100%-0.07%-39.19%-39.34%10.92m
22Metis (METIS)Metis Andromeda Bridge100%+0.01%+0.01%+1.31%9.13m
23Canto (CANTO)Canto100%-20.09%-21.93%-14.32%8.13m
24Gnosis (GNO)Gnosis Chain OmniBridge100%-0.98%+8.27%+22.92%7.13m
25Osmosis (OSMO)-100%-1.63%-0.54%-7.06%7.12m
26Near (NEAR)-100%-0.77%-0.43%-15.74%4.87m
27zkSync LitezkSync100%-0.08%-0.36%-1.71%4.45m
28RSK (RBTC)RSK Token Bridge100%0%+10.37%+15.68%2.6m
29Bittorrent (BTT)-100%+1.22%+6.40%-76.60%2.54m
30Aurora (AURORA)NEAR Rainbow Bridge100%-4.40%-4.76%-19.49%2.41m
31ThunderCore (TT)not-found100%0%+0.79%+1.19%1.96m
32Statemine-00%0%0%1.49m
33IoTeX (IOTX)ioTube V5100%+0.22%+12.87%+25.08%1.35m
34Astar (ASTR)-100%-0.01%-0.01%+2.57%982,614
35LoopringLoopring100%+0.03%+0.21%-3.83%982,157
36Moonriver (MOVR)Multichain Bridge100%0%-0.02%-0.02%828,797
37Oasis (ROSE)-100%-0.00%-0.57%-1.10%700,421
38Meter (MTRG)Meter Passport100%0%0%+2.00%438,826
39Kardia (KAI)KAI Bridge100%0%0%0%351,490
40Moonbeam (GLMR)-100%0%0%+0.84%242,097
41Boba (BOBA)Boba Gateway100%0%-4.62%-4.62%218,744
42Telos (TLOS)Multichain Bridge100%0%0%-0.07%205,385
43TomoChain (TOMO)TomoBridge100%0%0%-0.01%170,860
44Milkomeda C1-100%+4.20%+4.20%+4.20%74,427
45Syscoin (SYS)Multichain Bridge100%0%0%0%44,562
46Celo (CELO)-100%0%0%-0.03%39,058
47Evmos (EVMOS)-100%0%0%0%11,265
48EthereumClassic (ETC)Multichain Bridge100%0%0%0%10,682
49Shiden (SDN)Multichain Bridge100%0%0%0%9,859
50Wanchain (WAN)WanBridge100%+17.23%-52.95%+45.04%8,025
51REINetworkCeler cBridge100%0%0%0%2,141
52Crab (CRAB)Celer cBridge100%0%0%0%959.78
53Theta (THETA)Multichain Bridge100%0%0%0%132.48
54SXnetwork (SX)Celer cBridge100%0%0%0%100
55Arbitrum NovaArbitrum L1 Custom Gateway100%0%0%0%18.84
56Harmony (ONE)-00
57Dogechain (DG)-00
58DefiChain (DFI)Cake DeFi0.00%-100.00%0
59Fuse (FUSE)-00
60Terra Classic (LUNC)-0.00%0
61Everscale (EVER)Octus Bridge0.00%0