Navigate to Home PageNavigate to Home Page

MAI (MAI)

Market Cap$49.01m

Price$0.99
Issuance Stats
Total Circulating49.48m
Optional Circulating Counts
0
NameBridge
1Polygon (MATIC)-0-0.13%+11.32%-13.48%20.23m
2Optimism (OP)Multichain Bridge100%-1.30%+8.46%+42.14%10.69m
3Fantom (FTM)Multichain Bridge100%+0.01%-7.49%-30.92%4,566,330
4Avalanche (AVAX)Multichain Bridge100%+0.76%+13.61%+12.14%4,565,448
5Ethereum (ETH)Multichain Bridge100%+6.09%+15.72%-7.44%3,727,021
6Metis (METIS)Multichain Bridge100%-0.07%-1.01%+26.76%2,357,256
7BSC (BNB)Multichain Bridge100%+0.35%+275%+82.53%1,545,249
8ArbitrumMultichain Bridge100%+0.02%+5380%+2715%1,090,761
9Cronos (CRO)Multichain Bridge100%< 0.0001%-0.02%-4.09%424,314
10Gnosis (GNO)Multichain Bridge100%+2.49%-52.70%-75.13%191,669
11Solana (SOL)Allbridge100%-0.00%+0.21%-8.68%65,063
12IoTeX (IOTX)Multichain Bridge100%0%0%0%20,434
13Aurora (AURORA)Multichain Bridge100%0%0%0%10,875
14Milkomeda C1Multichain Bridge100%0%0%-69.03%1,071
15Celo (CELO)Multichain Bridge100%0%0%0%114.69
16Moonriver (MOVR)-0-100.00%-100.00%0
17Harmony (ONE)-00